NázevOdDo
Pozvánka na ZO č. 2 dne 11.12.20184.12.201811.12.2018
Pozvánka na ZO č. 1 dne 08.11.20181.11.20188.11.2018
Informace o konání ustavujícího zasedání nově zvoleného Zastupitelstva obce Kadolec - dne 31.10.201823.10.201831.10.2018
Pozvánka na ZO č. 46 dne 20.9.201813.9.201820.9.2018
Pozvánka na ZO č. 45 dne 7.8.201831.7.20187.8.2018
Pozvánka na ZO č. 44 dne 17.7.201810.7.201817.7.2018
Pozvánka na ZO č. 43 dne 21.6.201814.6.201821.6.2018
Pozvánka na ZO č. 42 dne 23.5.201816.5.201823.5.2018
Pozvánka na ZO č. 41 dne 24.04.201817.4.201824.4.2018
Pozvánka na ZO č. 40 dne 20.3.201813.3.201820.3.2018
Pozvánka na ZO č. 39 dne 20.2.201813.2.201820.2.2018
Pozvánka na ZO č. 38 dne 18.1.201811.1.201818.1.2018
Pozvánka na ZO č.37 dne 12.12.2017 v 17.00 hod.5.12.201712.12.2017
Pozvánka na ZO č. 36 dne 16.11.20179.11.201716.11.2017
Pozvánka na ZO č. 35 dne 24.10.201717.10.201724.10.2017
Pozvánka na ZO č. 34 dne 14.9.20177.9.201714.9.2017
Pozvánka na ZO č. 33 dne 9.8.20172.8.20179.8.2017
Pozvánka na ZO č. 32 dne 11.7.20174.7.201711.7.2017
Pozvánka na ZO č. 31 dne 13.6.20176.6.201713.6.2017
Pozvánka na ZO č. 30 dne 16.5.20179.5.201716.5.2017
Pozvánka na ZO č. 29 dne 19.4.201712.4.201719.4.2017
Pozvánka na ZO č. 28 dne 20.3.201713.3.201720.3.2017
Pozvánka na ZO č. 27 dne 21.2.201714.2.201721.2.2017
Pozvánka na ZO č. 26 dne 17.1.201710.1.201717.1.2017
Pozvánka na ZO č. 25 dne 28.12.201621.12.201628.12.2016
Pozvánka na ZO č. 24 dne 15.12.20168.12.201615.12.2016
Pozvánka na ZO č. 23 dne 22.11.201615.11.201622.11.2016
Pozvánka na ZO č. 22 dne 27.10.201622.10.201627.10.2016
Pozvánka na ZO č. 21 dne 29.9.201622.9.201629.9.2016
Pozvánka na ZO č. 20 dne 30.8.201623.8.201630.8.2016
Pozvánka na ZO č. 19 dne 20.7.201613.7.201620.7.2016
Pozvánka na ZO č. 18 dne 28.6.201621.6.201628.6.2016
Pozvánka na ZO č. 17 dne 24.5.201617.5.201624.5.2016
Pozvánka na ZO č. 16 dne 27.4.201620.4.201627.4.2016
Pozvánka na ZO č. 15 dne 30.3.201623.3.201630.3.2016
Pozvánka na ZO č. 14 dne 23.2.201616.2.201623.2.2016
Pozvánka na ZO dne 18.1.201611.1.201618.1.2016
Pozvánka na ZO dne 15.12.20158.12.201515.12.2015
Pozvánka na ZO dne 11.11.20154.11.201511.11.2015
Pozvánka na ZO dne 7.10.201530.9.20157.10.2015
Pozvánka na ZO dne 2.9.201526.8.20152.9.2015
Pozvánka na ZO dne 29.7.201522.7.201529.7.2015
Pozvánka na ZO dne 30.6.201523.6.201530.6.2015
Pozvánka na ZO dne 27.5.201520.5.201527.5.2015
Pozvánka na ZO dne 29.4.201522.4.201529.4.2015
Pozvánka na ZO dne 4.3.201525.2.20154.3.2015
Pozvánka na ZO dne 28.1.201521.1.201528.1.2015
Pozvánka na ZO dne 17.12.201410.12.201417.12.2014
Pozvánka na ZO dne 12.11.20146.11.201412.11.2014
Pozvánka na ZO dne 3.10.201429.9.20143.10.2014
Pozvánka na ZO dne 27.8.201420.8.201427.8.2014
Pozvánka na ZO dne 9.7.20142.7.20149.7.2014
Pozvánka na ZO dne 21.5.201414.5.201421.5.2014
Pozvánka na ZO dne 18. 4.20149.4.201418.4.2014
Pozvánka na ZO dne 12.3.20146.3.201412.3.2014
Pozvánka na ZO dne 19.2.201412.2.201419.2.2014
Pozvánka na ZO dne 17.1.201410.1.201417.1.2014
Pozvánka na ZO dne 13.12.20134.12.201313.12.2013
Pozvánka na ZO dne 20.11.201313.11.201320.11.2013
Pozvánka na ZO dne 30.10.201323.10.201330.10.2013
Pozvánka na ZO dne 25.9.201318.9.201325.9.2013
Pozvánka na ZO dne 14.8.20137.8.201314.8.2013
Pozvánka na ZO dne 10.7.20133.7.201310.7.2013
Pozvánka na ZO dne 30.6.201324.6.201330.6.2013
Pozvánka na ZO dne 22.5.201315.5.201322.5.2013
Pozvánka na ZO dne 3.4.201327.3.20133.4.2013
Pozvánka na ZO dne 27.2.201320.2.201327.2.2013
Pozvánka na ZO dne 23.1.201316.1.201323.1.2013
Pozvánka na ZO dne 9.1.20132.1.20139.1.2013
Pozvánka na ZO dne 12.12.20125.12.201212.12.2012
Pozvánka na ZO dne 28.11.201221.11.201228.11.2012
Pozvánka na ZO dne 7.11.201231.10.20127.11.2012
Pozvánka na ZO dne 19.9.201212.9.201219.9.2012
Pozvánka na ZO dne 15.8.20128.8.201215.8.2012
Pozvánka na ZO dne 27.6.201220.6.201227.6.2012
Pozvánka na ZO dne 16.5.20129.5.201216.5.2012
Pozvánka na ZO dne 11.4.20124.4.201211.4.2012
Pozvánka na ZO dne 7.3.201229.2.20127.3.2012
Pozvánka na ZO dne 25.1.201218.1.201225.1.2012
Pozvánka na ZO dne 14.12.20117.12.201114.12.2011
Pozvánka na ZO dne 16.11.20119.11.201116.11.2011
Pozvánka na ZO dne 5.10.201126.9.20115.10.2011
Pozvánka na ZO dne 27.7.201120.7.201127.7.2011
Pozvánka na ZO dne 15.6.2011 8.6.201115.6.2011
Pozvánka na ZO dne 4.5.20117.4.20114.5.2011
Pozvánka na ZO dne 9.3.201123.2.20119.3.2011
Pozvánka na ZO dne 26.1.201119.1.201126.1.2011
Pozvánka na ZO dne 15.12.2010 8.12.201015.10.2010
Pozvánka na ZO dne 17.11.2010 10.11.201017.11.2010
Pozvánka na ZO dne 29.9.201022.9.201029.9.2010
Pozvánka na ZO dne 25.8.2010 18.8.201025.8.2010
Pozvánka na ZO dne 28.7.201021.7.201028.7.2010
Pozvánka na ZO dne 16.6.2010 9.6.201016.6.2010